Home
Transport

College Bus

BUS 'A' - TN 38 AQ 7509
Saibaba Colony 7.45 am
TVS (CBE) 7.50 am
Power House 7.55 am
Gandhipuram 8.00 am
Womens Poly Technic 8.05 am
Lakshmi Mills 8.10 am
Peelamedu 8.15 am
CIT 8.20 am
Evening
CIT 4.30 pm

BUS 'B' - TN 38 H 9911
Lawley Corner(Uzhavar Sandhai) 7.50 am
Milk Company 7.55 am
Gandhi Park 8.00 am
Clock Tower 8.05 am
Ramanathapuram 8.10 am
Singanallur 8.15 am
CIT 8.20 am
Evening
CIT 4.30 pm

BUS 'C' - TN 37 Q 5565
Goundenpalayam New Bus Stand 7.45 am
Sivananda Colony 7.50 am
100 Feet Road 7.55 am
Gandhipuram 8.00 am
LIC 8.05 am
Lakshmi Mills 8.10 am
Peelamedu 8.15 am
CIT 8.20 am
Evening
CIT 4.30 pm